MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody, Crandall, Hood and Linder family
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    September 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Miriam Estes BRIGHAM   Clarissa M. WALKER   Bertha C WOODHULL   John S. WOODHULL   Amelia F. WILSON   Julia Augusta REED   Mamie Mary MCNISS   Olive E HORN   Sarah C EDES   Stella A. REAM   Ellen Lois FARWELL   Milo Wilber RINDGE   Mary Matilda REAMER   Hazel Dell PRINDLE   George Albert CALDWELL   Ursula Joy ( Lula) WINTERS   Alvah PEMBER   Zipporah WATERMAN   Rosetta Ann FOWLER   Amos David FOWLER   Clara B. VANORSDAL   Albert L. FRONEY   Charles H. GROSS   Edward E. LAKE   Florence Alene MILLER   Hugh PEMBER   Arthur P. CRISSEY   Isabella PEMBER   Delilah NEWBERRY   Clara E. PEMBER   Margaret F. LAMBORN   Ovid E PEMBER   Owen G FORREST   George SPAULDING, Jr   Ciela N.   Dennis PEMBER   Hannah HAZEN   Hyatt ADAMS   Albert F WELCH   Martin BRUNTHAVER   Mahala Elizabeth LACEY   Martha COOMBS   Susanna BAILEY MAUPIN   Sophia POYNTER   Deborah SEARS   Elizabeth SHOVE   Grace MINER   Christobell GALLUP   John ALDEN   Richard BUFFINGTON   Thomas WELLS   Josiah Jackson CLAYTON   Charles H HELINE   Eliza Ann DAVIS   Evelina WRIGHT   Louisa Maude WRIGHT   David BROCK   Eula GARRETT   Miss LEE   Timothy WATSON   Albert Q. CANNON   Earley S. LEE   Minnie L. LEE   Charles REDMAN   Simpson D. MOORE   Tweet Alta O'SHIELDS   Walter Mason LINDSAY   William M. LINDER   George HOOPES   John William ROSE   Isaac NEWLAND   Stella Mary LINDER   Cora Alice LINDER   Ellis Jerome LINDER   Oren J LINDER   Orel A LINDER   George Burse LINDER   May LINDER   Mattie J HANSERD   Grace MINER   Grace MINER   William Washington SALTER   Nathaniel Brown LINDER   Jemima LONGWORTH   Hattie L. LAMB   Lovie LAMB   Isabelle C MOREHOUSE   Lucy C DODD   Gertrude LINDER   Charles DARLING   Philo S. SHEPARD   Daniel Lee JARRETT   Sylvia E FARR   William "Willie" Arthur TROTTE...   Edith Elvira PEMBER   Julian Thomas Pember LYNE   Margaret J ROBBINS   Charlotte HULET   Andrew Gager PEMBER   Gilford LESSER   Ellen PEMBER   Charles M. TEALL   Abner HYDE   Clarence M BAILEY   William ROGERS   Son WAYMAN   Loyarn UNKNOWN   George JULIAN   Chloe Ina CRANDALL   Mary BRUNTHAVER   Henry BEST   Caleb PHILLIPS   Richard BARTTELOT   Myles GOODWIN   Mary   George POTTER   Jeremy FISKE   William FISKE   Samuel REYNOLDS   William SISSON   George JULIAN   Gertrude PEMBER   Carroll Yeatman LINDER   Isaac LINDER   William KETTLEWELL   Thomas Franklin LINDER   *Ida Alice NEWBY   Samuel Judson LINDER   Rhea Emery FLETCHER   William Harry LINDER   Philip HILL   Thomas MCMILLAN   William HILL   Frances LATHAM   Jessie Elton MCEWEN   LEE   Jerimiah SHEPHERD   Lewis BRYAN   Delilah Agustan HORNE   Isaac BUNNELL   Fern Georgia WEAVER   Stephen FARRAR   Nathan PHIPPS / Sarah DAVIS   David PARKER / Mary RHEA   Henry COOKE / Mary HALL   Abraham MERRILL / Sarah CLEMEN...   James NOYES / Ann SANDFORD   Jonathan Ellis LAYNE / Anna Ma...   Hendrick Henry MAPES / Abigail...   Daniel POOLE / Elizabeth "Bets...   Hardy Hanson BROWN / Clara Jan...