MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody and Crandall, Hood and Linder families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    June 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Arthur L LUCKEY   Beckie DINELSPARGER   Charles R STEWART   Arthur B CLARK   Clara HELINE   Archie CAMPBELL   Jennie L MARSH   Jane Pemberton BESLEY   Merton STILES   Jessie D. MOORE   Edward Marshall BAKER   Sarah O GAY   Hugh B. MCGLEW   Ann Martin FOWLER   William Leland POTTER   Helen C WOOD   Leon J SMITH   CARTER   David Wilmer WAGAR   Augusta MOREHOUSE   Carrie K. THOMPSON   Conrad MILLER   Raymond PEMBER   Mettie E PEMBER   Lena T. PEMBER   Frank S. PEMBER   Jennie Mabel MOREHOUSE   Mary MAPES   Edwin Eddie FORREST   Della M. WOOD   Egbert E TIFT   Ruie Isabelle   Joseph CLARK   Amelia Millie RICHARD   Josephine E WELCH   Jacob Edward LACEY   Felix MCCULLAGH   Robin GAUVEREAU   Jesse O. BEACH   Ethel Marie PEMBER   Jackson L. PINKSTON   Frances B ADAMS   Gracie STONE   Sarah A. ECOFF   Elizabeth GOODWIN   John GRANT   William CHEESEBOROUGH   Joshua HOPKINS   Deborah HOPKINS   Ruth HOPKINS   Miss WELLS   Emma R BAILEY   Alice HEALD   Elizabeth Eve UNKNOWN   William WELCH, Jr.   Villa R CLUFF   Andrew SCHREINER   Violet S FREEMAN   Ralph R HANSELMAN   Mabel Barr   Sarah "Sally" C Baird   James D. Jenkins   Mary Jane Molly Bennett   Cleveland Liepse   Louis Scales   Josephene Brock   Edna Leona Johnson   Delia "Lilla" V. Watkins   Annie E Moore   Edgar Marshall Linder   Mary Elizabeth Linder   Clarence R Young   Laura Cochran   Walter E Linder   Henry H Linder   Nancy "Nannie" Anna Linder   Phillip Roberts   Peter Lee   Albert D Linder   John James Linder   Minerva Bass   Molsey Ann Bass   Buena V Trotter   Lillie E. Cannon   Julius J. Jernigan   John Lewis Britt   Zoe Maud CHALKER   Edward Steadman FOLSOM   Mariam ABBOTT   Gerald L. BARRETT   CARTER   Simon RUMSEY, iii   Byron Alfred PEMBER   Milo Ames APPLEY   Ruth Bernice PEMBER   Charity BARNES   Myron Bailey GOOD   John PADDOCK   Bertha ALEXANDER   Winfield Scott FARMER   Rebecca WELKER   Emilia Milley JONES   Charles WHITLOCK   Milton PEMBER   Susanna MILLS   Phineas RUMSEY, Jr   Mercy PEMBER   Sarah Ann Jane HARTUNG   Clarence Amos LAMBORN   Johanna DE OVENDON   Margery (GOODWYN)   Moses BROWNE   Hannaniah ORDWAY   Elizabet Lacy CRANDALL   John MEAD   George FISKE   Naomi BURDICK   Thomas BURDICK   Joseph REYNOLDS   Bathsheba RICHARDS   Bathsheba RICHARDS   Alice J HARTMAN   Mary WILLIAMS   Sam Maynor   Elizabeth Yarnall   George Marlatt, Jr.   Mary Gobble   Alexander Gobble   Thibaut (Teobaldo) Prince Of N...   Jabez Lewis   Ann Willcox   Margery Mrs Fiske   George Palmer   William Shepherd   Edward Ransdell   Clarence Edward Hood   Omer Lee Linder   Joseph GIMLIN / Mary "Polly" S...   William POTTER / Frances   George FISKE / Anne DOWSING   John Prodger WRIGHT / Eliza An...   Francis WARDE / Susanna BROWNE   Nathan J. BAILEY / Ida J SWART...   William PRATT / Elizabeth CLAR...   Morris Perry PEMBER / Charity ...   John CHASE / Martha Thayer FOW...   Richard Carder / Mary   Lewis Alanson Devereaux / Mary...