MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody, Crandall, Hood and Linder family
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    May 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Caroline B TINDLE   Alice R MOORE   Flossie M REYNOLDS   Mary KENNEDY   Pansey Abbie WALKER   Hannah Margaret SCHWARTZ   William Marshall RIKE   John William CLEVELAND   Grace RINDGE   Elizabeth LAZELL   Viola PEMBER   Edith L WAGAR   Jane DOW   Hattie Isabelle TAILOR   Mary HUFF   Sarah PARKER   Inger NEILSEN   Arthur J. SHAFFSTALL   George W. PEMBER   Helen M. CANFIELD   Alva B HURD   William J. ( Will) RICHARDSON   Esther Or Hester BLOOMFIELD   Will E. PIERCE   Kindred Fillmore PEMBER   John BURDICK   Rueben T. PEMBER   Nora A. HOBSON   Merton A. REMBER   May PEMBER   Emery W PEMBER   Albert E FORREST   Walter M. CLARK   Alexander TURNER   Jabez HYDE   Henry HURLIMAN   Drucilla Elizabeth "Bettie" SA...   Andrew PEMBER, Jr   Jesse SCOUTEN   Nancy Elizabeth PINKSTON   William JENNINGS   Samuel WHITLOCK   Abigail LOTHROP   George PARKHURST, SR.   Elihu PALMER   Lydia MORSE   Marie Lisbet Christine JACOBSE...   Sarah SHAW   Richard LORD   John WELLS   Miss WELLS   William HAMILTON   Harriet Jane GOODWIN   Sylvia A Etta KIRK   Mabel K SWIGART   Charles R POTTER   Francis Cornelius GREEN   Essie BAIRD   William J DEHLER   Arthur HARRIS   Harry C HARRIS   James BURNS   Willis DARLING   Mary Agnes LIEPSE   Tilford Newton LIEPSE   John W. DUTTON   Josiah JERNIGAN   Minnie Lee GARRETT   William Markland STRATTON   John A. CANNON   James J HARDY   Annie B. LINDER   Hennon SMITH   Tanya LINDER   Anna E KINNEY   Lyman E BROWN   Margaret BURNS   Sarah J NOEL   Ashford RODGERS   Mary C BEST   Arthur LINDER   Addie Laura HILL   Olive S LINDER   Maude LINDER   William Calvin LINDER   Sarah WHITE   Elihu PALMER   Erastus SCOGGINS   Paul HOOD   James Gaston KEENE   Margaret C CRANDALL   Walter Henry LYNE   Gladys I PEMBER   Catherine “Kate” DAY   Mable Mae PETERS   Carl Herman MUELLER   Ethel May PEMBER   Harriet PEMBER   Jennie Frances FULLER   Nancy PEMBER   Capt Phineas RUMSEY   John Pember TEALL   Sally JILLSON   Mary PEMBER   Grace SPAULDING   Hamon HYDE   Mary   Calvin Owen REED   Jesse SCOUTEN   Bazel Lee Sr PINKSTON   John CHRISTMAS   William COLE   Phineas RUMSEY   Elizabeth SHOVE   Lydia WILDER   Stephen BRYANT, Jr   Jane   John KNIGHT   Caleb HOPKINS   Geoffrey FISKE   MARGARET   Simon HADLEY   Abraham BROWN   David HAMILTON   William HAMILTON   Elizabeth Stokes WRIGHT   Margaret   Hop ROBERTS   Anna WILMOT   Paul E. JAQUA   Gaines LEE   John LINDER   Timothy MERRITT LEWIS   Margery BALDOCK   Jacob Israel CASTEEL   Robert (Waters) ATWATERS, [Esq...   Dorothy WHEATLEY   Phebe PALMER   Eva Olive Mary BYRD   Samuel ELDRIDGE   Lawrence MACGUE   Benjamin THORNTON   Angell HEUSTED / Rebecca SHERW...   Lt. William DENISON / Sarah ST...   Capt Samuel HALL / Hannah WALK...   Charles POWERS / Lucy E STILES   James ORDWAY / Sarah CLARK   Henry PHILLIPS / Ann HUNTING   Martin PHILLIPS / Ann HUNTING   Daniel BARROW / Hannah STONE   David BARROW, Rev. / Sarah GIL...   John WILLIAMS / Mary LONG   William DENNISON / Sarah STANT...   George DENNISON / Bridget THOM...   John B. ROBERTS / Jewell B. DA...