MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody and Crandall, Hood and Linder families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    June 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Jennie L MARSH   Jane Pemberton BESLEY   Merton STILES   Jessie D. MOORE   Edward Marshall BAKER   Sarah O GAY   Hugh B. MCGLEW   Ann Martin FOWLER   Helen C WOOD   Della M. WOOD   Leon J SMITH   CARTER   David Wilmer WAGAR   Augusta MOREHOUSE   Egbert E TIFT   Emma R BAILEY   Raymond PEMBER   Mettie E PEMBER   Lena T. PEMBER   Frank S. PEMBER   Gracie STONE   Ruie Isabelle   Jennie Mabel MOREHOUSE   Ethel Marie PEMBER   Mary MAPES   Edwin Eddie FORREST   Joseph CLARK   Felix MCCULLAGH   Josephine E WELCH   Jacob Edward LACEY   Amelia Millie RICHARD   Villa R CLUFF   John GRANT   Robin GAUVEREAU   Frances B ADAMS   Jackson L. PINKSTON   Elizabeth Eve UNKNOWN   Jesse O. BEACH   Sarah A. ECOFF   Elizabeth GOODWIN   William CHEESEBOROUGH   Deborah HOPKINS   Joshua HOPKINS   Ruth HOPKINS   Miss WELLS   Alice HEALD   William WELCH, Jr.   William Leland POTTER   Clara HELINE   Archie CAMPBELL   Arthur B CLARK   Charles R STEWART   Beckie DINELSPARGER   Arthur L LUCKEY   Mabel Barr   Sarah "Sally" C Baird   James D. Jenkins   Mary Jane Molly Bennett   Cleveland Liepse   Louis Scales   Josephene Brock   Edna Leona Johnson   Delia "Lilla" V. Watkins   Annie E Moore   Edgar Marshall Linder   Mary Elizabeth Linder   Clarence R Young   Laura Cochran   Walter E Linder   Henry H Linder   Nancy "Nannie" Anna Linder   Phillip Roberts   Peter Lee   Albert D Linder   John James Linder   Minerva Bass   Molsey Ann Bass   Buena V Trotter   Lillie E. Cannon   Julius J. Jernigan   John Lewis Britt   Edward Steadman FOLSOM   Mariam ABBOTT   Gerald L. BARRETT   Milo Ames APPLEY   CARTER   Simon RUMSEY, iii   Phineas RUMSEY, Jr   Byron Alfred PEMBER   Clarence Amos LAMBORN   Milton PEMBER   Sarah Ann Jane HARTUNG   John PADDOCK   Bertha ALEXANDER   Winfield Scott FARMER   Mercy PEMBER   Rebecca WELKER   Susanna MILLS   Emilia Milley JONES   Charles WHITLOCK   Bathsheba RICHARDS   Elizabet Lacy CRANDALL   John MEAD   Margery (GOODWYN)   Moses BROWNE   Hannaniah ORDWAY   Bathsheba RICHARDS   George FISKE   Naomi BURDICK   Thomas BURDICK   Joseph REYNOLDS   Zoe Maud CHALKER   Myron Bailey GOOD   Ruth Bernice PEMBER   Sam Maynor   Elizabeth Yarnall   George Marlatt, Jr.   Mary Gobble   Alexander Gobble   Thibaut (Teobaldo) Prince Of N...   Jabez Lewis   Ann Willcox   Margery Mrs Fiske   George Palmer   William Shepherd   Edward Ransdell   Clarence Edward Hood   Omer Lee Linder   John CHASE / Martha Thayer FOW...   Joseph GIMLIN / Mary "Polly" S...   William POTTER / Frances   George FISKE / Anne DOWSING   Francis WARDE / Susanna BROWNE   John Prodger WRIGHT / Eliza An...   Lt. William PRATT / Elizabeth ...   Nathan J. BAILEY / Ida J SWART...   Morris Perry PEMBER / Charity ...   Richard Carder / Mary   Lewis Alanson Devereaux / Mary...