MyAncestralLegacy
Genealogy of the Moody and Crandall, Hood and Linder families
First Name:  Last Name: 
[Advanced Search]  [Surnames]

Calendar


Tree:  

    April 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Grace T RHOADES   William H WILSON   Blanche I MCNISS   Varena HORN   William E. BAILEY   Gertrude L TIBBETS   Sarah M PEASTER   Justin P EDGERTON   Sally WARNER   Jennie TALLEY   Arthur WISEMAN   Nora E. MAIN   George F HAMMON   Jonathan HEATH   Ralph LEE, Jr   Stephen Arnold Douglas TAYLOR   Charles E. MILLER   Edna V PEMBER   Delia TURNER   Mabelle Ethel ANTHONY   Hendrika VORDKIND   Mary REED   Emma STONE   Laura M STONE   Rachel B. LAMBORN   Mary Elnora LAMBORN   Sarah Adelia LAMBORN   Ina M. STAHLER   Harold W PEMBER   Thomas PEMBER   Howard T SLAUGHTER   Emma R. BAILEY   Henry PEMBER   Christopher E BAILEY   Oleta M BAILEY   Caleb ABEL   William H SMITH   Quinton WESCOAT   Mary Matilda PARKS   Elizabeth CALKINS   Aaron BISBEE   Israel HEWITT   William GALLUP   Bertha May BLANCHER   Sarah BACKUS   Mary LAWTON   Edith SMITH   Kate REISINGER   Marten A HELINE   Catherine   Gertrude M LUCKEY   Flora A. PEMBER   James Frank Cooper   Loyal Inez Owen   Alice Nevada Shipman   Harley R Shepard   George Damon   Ida A Cady   Mary Myra Eggleston   Mary A Eggleston   Arlin Rice   Emma F. Miller   Sarah Jane Maines   Esther Swan   Nancy Hewitt   Hassie Lee   John Joseph Lee   Bernard Brown Bohannon   Zelma Mae Dean   Harrison Tanner   Samuel Sutton   Ray W. Rose   Mary E Linder   Emma Florence Hosford   Mary Linder   Franklin Farr   John J Johnson   Mattie Garrison   Andrew I Linder   Elizabeth Linder   Gertrude Mae Shaffer   Pbepin (Carloman) King Of Ital...   Stillborn Palmer   James Linder   Mary Worley   Harvey Herbert Linder   Thomas Lamb   Thomas Cooper   Rosa Weiler   Robert Morgan   Edith Jarrett   Grace Miller   Buford Winfield INGRAM   Walter Edson APPLEY   Elizabeth Richmond BARKER   Ethel Marie BAUGHMAN   Karen Magrethe NIELSDATTER   Mary KIRKMAN   Bethia Johnson TRACY   Pearl May BRIGGS   Rebecca Ella SCOFIELD   Johathan WADE   Frank R FORREST   Hannah PEMBER   Azariah HYDE   Orlando SEYMORE   John KELSEY   Thomas WAY   Abigail BASCOM   Thomas Albert DAVIS   Thomas James FOSTER   Thomas Jefferson BAILEY   Robert CARVER   Isaac HUNTER   John PEASLEE   Edward YEOMANS   Mehetabel YEOMANS   Abigail BUTTON   Paul GUILFORD   Elizabeth HADLOCK   Joseph REYNOLDS   Jonathon HUESTED   Walter BUTLER   Ella A POTTER   Mary Elizabeth REISINGER   Amanda Amelia REISINGER   Charles E. Cooper   Nellie Jordan Harrison   Golda M Hesson   Emma Etta Gossett   Ida Dollie Martin   Dorothy Yarnall   Alverden or Alverda N Ault   George Gobble   Elbeanor De Chatellerault   William Prince Of England   Hamelin Plantagenet   Robert Hill   Edmund Du Castell   Elizabeth James   Mary Peck   Stillborn Palmer   Martha Caroline Newsom   John Herring, Jr   Keziah Handley   John Crumpler   Florence McNew   Marie Wilson   Thomas Benton Stubblefield / G...   Dillon Robert Linder / Clara N...   Isiah Creel / Elizabeth Robert...   John WHITE / Eady LLEWELLYN